Optical light source 1310, 1550nm

Κωδικός Προϊόντος: NF-901
Διαθεσιμότητα:
Διαθέσιμο
Τιμή: 95,00€
Καλάθι
Περιγραφή

Item Specifics:                

  • Is_customized : Yes                      
  • Brand Name : Noyafa                  
  • Place of Origin : Shenzhen.China                            
  • Interface: FC ( ST/SC/LC interchangeable)                         
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm                                                      

Funtions:                           

1. provide light source and work with optical power meter.                      

2. Provide 2 wavelengths output:1310,1550nm .                            

3. CW/ 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz modulation output.                   

4.FC/SC/ST/LC general-purpose interface.                                                                 

  • Model: NF-901
  • Wavelenth (nm): 1310, 1550nm              
  • Emitter type:     FP-LD   
  • Output power:  -7dBm
  • Modulation frequencies: CW/270Hz,1Hz,2Hz   
  • Fiber Type: SM/MM     
  • Optical connector: FC included (SC/FC/LC is optional)
  • Automatic shutdown time: 15 mins       
  • Power supply: 1.5Vx 3pcs          
  • Overall dimension: 160x75x32mm                                        

ACCESSORIES                   

  • Carrying bag                     
  • User's manual                 
  • Cotton bud       
Αξιολογήσεις (0)

Γράψτε μια αξιολόγηση



Σημείωση: δε μεταφράζεται η HTML!

Κακή            Καλή

Σχετικά Προϊόντα