Fiber Optical Light Source for Power Meter Handheld with 1310/ 1550nm Wavelength FC/ ST/ SC

Κωδικός Προϊόντος: NF-902
Διαθεσιμότητα:
Διαθέσιμο
Τιμή: 179,00€
Καλάθι
Γρήγορη παραγγελία. Αγοράστε αυτό το προϊόν σε 15 δευτερόλεπτα.

Απλώς συμπληρώστε το τηλέφωνο και το email σας παρακάτω και ένας εκπρόσωπος πελατών θα επικοινωνήσει μαζί σας σύντομα για να επιβεβαιώσει την αγορά σας.

Τηλέφωνο:

Ονομα:

Στείλετε

Περιγραφή

Used to determine the loss of an optical fiber cable. Best tool for checking fiber condition and providing optical light. This optical light source provides 1310/1550nm wavelength for single mode fiber, along w/ optical power meter (e.g. NF-906C), a perfect solution for fiber optical field meter.
FEATURES: 

  • Can be used as a portable type or desktop type optical light source
  • Able to select according to customers' needs; 2 wavelength output(1310, 1550nm) and wavelengths
  • Modulation output at other wavelengths like CW, 0Hz modulation output at 650nm, and CW, 270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz
  • Multi-purpose FC/SC/ST/LC interface
  • Has a compact size, backlight, protective rubber case for meter and cap for fiber connector for dust protection and a large LCD display.

SPECIFICATIONS:

  • Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
  • LCD screen: 55(L) x30(W) mm
  • Emitter type: FP-LD
  • Modulation Frequencies: CW/2Hz(650)/270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz
  • Fiber type: SM, MM
  • Output Power: -7dBm
  • Output Stability(dBm): ±0.04@20°C@15min
  • Optical connector: FC (SC/ ST/ LC are optional)
  • Automatic shutdown time: 15min
  • Automatic backlight off time: 30 seconds
  • Working temperature: -10~+60°C
  • Storage temperature: -25~+70°C
  • Power supply: 9V battery or AC adaptor
  • Meter weight: 285g
  • Meter size: 185(L) x105(W) x50(H)mm

SET INCLUDES:

  • 1 x Optical light source meter
  • 1 x English Manual
  • 1 x Protective rubber case
  • 1 x AC adaptor
  • 1 x Cotton swab
  • 1 x Carry pouch
Αξιολογήσεις (0)

Γράψτε μια αξιολόγηση



Σημείωση: δε μεταφράζεται η HTML!

Κακή            Καλή

Σχετικά Προϊόντα


Fatal error: Call to a member function get() on null in /home/hobbyrcb/public_html/hitop.​gr/index.php on line 107